Product Tag: ladies long kurti

ladies long kurti

Showing the single result

Show:

Stitched Printed Kurti in Linen Fabric FFS-008

Highlights:
SmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Kameez
Length39404141
Daman1414.51515.5
Bust18202224
Under Bust15.51719.522
Waist19.52123.525.5
Shoulder8.59.510.511.5
Arms21222223
Arms Wrist4.54.555.5
Shalwar
Length39393940
Waist22232628
Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
Filters
0 Wishlist
0 Cart

My Cart

Close

No products in the cart.

×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp or send us an email to saadlovly@gmail.com

× How can I help you?