Stitched Printed Kurti in Marina Fabric FFS-001

 999.00

Close
Price Summary
  •  999.00
  •  999.00
  •  999.00
In Stock
Highlights:
SmallMediumLargeExtra Large
Kameez
Length39404141
Daman1414.51515.5
Bust18202224
Under Bust15.51719.522
Waist19.52123.525.5
Shoulder8.59.510.511.5
Arms21222223
Arms Wrist4.54.555.5
Shalwar
Length39393940
Waist22232628
Clear
Compare
Description

FFS 001- A line kurti style by FFS from Pakistan. This is a nice printed kurti in (option) with little detailing over the neckline, daman & over the Arms the huge quantity is available both in stitched form in all sizes from Xs to xxl over the best quality Marina fabric in beige color & Orange color lace. This is the casual kurti in multiple colors for the women. The lady can wear this kurti over the trousers and even with jeans even can go to workplace

– stitched kurti in all sizes

– Best printed linen/ Marina Fabric

– Use appropriate lace work to give the modern look

– Printed Linen/Marina Pakistani/Indian style kurti

– Sleeves printed & printed back

– Can wear with Plain trousers & jean pants

We use quality packaging material for packing of kurti to ensure safe and secure transportation. Each and every activity related to packing process is monitor by our expert team of packaging. For packing we use zipper bags along with model pictures to fully represent our product.

Additional information
Select Size

S, M, L, XL

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
Sidebar
0 Wishlist
0 Cart

My Cart

Close

No products in the cart.

×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp or send us an email to saadlovly@gmail.com

× How can I help you?